Please Login to watch this video

You need an account to view this content

Register For FreeTo Watch This Video

Grupa Azoty Unia Tarnów v RK Nexe

Grupa Azoty Unia Tarnów v RK Nexe, 31.08.2021, 19:00, in Našice (CRO)

Full games
31 Aug 2021
EHF European League Men
Full games
HBC Nantes v TBV Lemgo Lippe

HBC Nantes v TBV Lemgo Lippe

Full games
01:29:18
SL Benfica v Chekhovskie Medvedi

SL Benfica v Chekhovskie Medvedi

Full games
01:31:08
Bidasoa Irun v Pfadi Winterthur

Bidasoa Irun v Pfadi Winterthur

Full games
01:32:58
Füchse Berlin v TATRAN Presov

Füchse Berlin v TATRAN Presov

Full games
01:30:26
BM Logroño La Rioja v RK Gorenje Velenje

BM Logroño La Rioja v RK Gorenje Velenje

Full games
01:29:16
Kadetten Schaffhausen v HC Eurofarm Pelister

Kadetten Schaffhausen v HC Eurofarm Pelister

Full games
01:39:56
USAM Nimes Gard v AEK Athens HC

USAM Nimes Gard v AEK Athens HC

Full games
01:33:12
GOG v Cocks

GOG v Cocks

Full games
01:27:26
Orlen Wisla Plock v Fenix Toulouse Handball

Orlen Wisla Plock v Fenix Toulouse Handball

Full games
01:29:24
Grundfos Tatabanya v Sporting CP

Grundfos Tatabanya v Sporting CP

Full games
01:27:16
SC Magdeburg v PAUC Handball

SC Magdeburg v PAUC Handball

Full games
01:24:18
RK Nexe v IK Sävehof

RK Nexe v IK Sävehof

Full games
01:32:00
Füchse Berlin v Fenix Toulouse Handball

Füchse Berlin v Fenix Toulouse Handball

Full games
01:31:54
RK Gorenje Velenje v SC Magdeburg

RK Gorenje Velenje v SC Magdeburg

Full games
01:32:00
AEK Athens HC v Grundfos Tatabanya KC

AEK Athens HC v Grundfos Tatabanya KC

Full games
01:27:18
TBV Lemgo Lippe v SL Benfica

TBV Lemgo Lippe v SL Benfica

Full games
01:34:22
IK Sävehof v BM Logroño La Rioja

IK Sävehof v BM Logroño La Rioja

Full games
01:29:38
Cocks v HBC Nantes

Cocks v HBC Nantes

Full games
01:25:06
Sporting CP v Kadetten Schaffhausen

Sporting CP v Kadetten Schaffhausen

Full games
01:51:14
TATRAN Presov v Bidasoa Irun

TATRAN Presov v Bidasoa Irun

Full games
01:35:24
Pfadi Winterthur v Orlen Wisla Plock

Pfadi Winterthur v Orlen Wisla Plock

Full games
01:27:26
PAUC Handball v RK Nexe

PAUC Handball v RK Nexe

Full games
01:34:20
HC Eurofarm Pelister v USAM Nimes Gard

HC Eurofarm Pelister v USAM Nimes Gard

Full games
01:28:13
Chekhovskie Medvedi v GOG

Chekhovskie Medvedi v GOG

Full games
01:28:17
Fraikin BM. Granollers v Kadetten Schaffhausen

Fraikin BM. Granollers v Kadetten Schaffhausen

Full games
01:34:30
Abanca Ademar León v BM Logroño La Rioja

Abanca Ademar León v BM Logroño La Rioja

Full games
01:33:30
SL Benfica v Rhein-Neckar Löwen

SL Benfica v Rhein-Neckar Löwen

Full games
01:39:47
TTH Holstebro v Sporting CP

TTH Holstebro v Sporting CP

Full games
01:43:09
RK Nexe v Bjerringbro-Silkeborg

RK Nexe v Bjerringbro-Silkeborg

Full games
01:25:14
Sporting CP v TTH Holstebro

Sporting CP v TTH Holstebro

Full games
01:29:00
ØIF Arendal v PAUC Handball

ØIF Arendal v PAUC Handball

Full games
01:33:01
Rhein-Neckar Löwen v SL Benfica

Rhein-Neckar Löwen v SL Benfica

Full games
01:43:06
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg v RK Nexe

Bjerringbro-Silkeborg v RK Nexe

Full games
01:39:40
TTH Holstebro v RK Trimo Trebnje

TTH Holstebro v RK Trimo Trebnje

Full games
01:47:59
HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta v Csurgói KK

HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta v Csurgói KK

Full games
01:43:10
Fraikin BM Granollers v HC Prolet 62

Fraikin BM Granollers v HC Prolet 62

Full games
01:29:30
SL Benfica v HC Kriens-Luzern

SL Benfica v HC Kriens-Luzern

Full games
01:20:52
Ystads IF v Bjerringbro-Silkeborg

Ystads IF v Bjerringbro-Silkeborg

Full games
01:22:04
RK Nexe v Grupa Azoty Unia Tarnów

RK Nexe v Grupa Azoty Unia Tarnów

Full games
01:37:58
Grupa Azoty Unia Tarnów v RK Nexe

Grupa Azoty Unia Tarnów v RK Nexe

Full games
01:27:30
Balatonfüredi KSE v HK Malmö

Balatonfüredi KSE v HK Malmö

Full games
01:35:44
HC CSKA v Maccabi Rishon LeZion

HC CSKA v Maccabi Rishon LeZion

Full games
01:42:00
Águas Santas Milaneza v BM Logroño La Rioja

Águas Santas Milaneza v BM Logroño La Rioja

Full games
01:36:50
Csurgói KK v HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta

Csurgói KK v HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta

Full games
01:36:00
Maccabi Rishon Lezion v HC CSKA

Maccabi Rishon Lezion v HC CSKA

Full games
01:34:50
Final: SC Magdeburg v Füchse Berlin

Final: SC Magdeburg v Füchse Berlin

Full games
01:32:00
3rd Place: Orlen Wisla Plock v Rhein-Neckar Löwen

3rd Place: Orlen Wisla Plock v Rhein-Neckar Löwen

Full games
01:30:22
Semi-finals: Rhein-Neckar Lowen v Füchse Berlin

Semi-finals: Rhein-Neckar Lowen v Füchse Berlin

Full games
01:37:20
Semi-finals: SC Magdeburg v Orlen Wisla Plock

Semi-finals: SC Magdeburg v Orlen Wisla Plock

Full games
01:34:34
Orlen Wisla Plock v GOG

Orlen Wisla Plock v GOG

Full games
01:37:38